Decker Middle School

Skip to main content

"A" Honor Roll

  1st 6 Weeks "A" Honor Roll        
           
6th Grade 7th Grade     8th Grade  
ADEYEMI, TOLUWALASE ADEDAYO ACOSTA-LOPEZ, BRITNEY VANESSA DANTES, ANISSA LEILANI
CRAIG, KATELYN RENAE ADAMS, AMAYA SHADAY JAMES, TE'ASIA MONE
CROOK, NORTON CHARLES-DELLE ADHIKARI, SMRITI JOHNSON, ALEXANDRIA RENAE
DELEON EDWARDS, ADELA JHADE BOTELLO, MARIBELLA MAXWELL-BARLOW, JAI'KEAM DEON
GAMEZ-CONTRERAS, SAIRA GISELL DILBERT, KATELIN VIRGINIA MORENO-FLYNN, ALYSSA MARIE
ORTIZ SUAREZ, GERSSOM DIMMITT, JADON MATEO MUGENI, CYNTHIA UMURUNGI
PATRICK, MAKENA BROOKE GALVAN, VICTORIA RENEE NGUYEN, HELEN LE
POORBAUGH, ARIANNA MICHELLE HO, KHANH NGOC OSORIO, EVER FABIAN
RIVERA, RICHARD GABRIEL DIALOLA IBARRA-REYES, CATERIN RAMIREZ, KALEB SHEM
YWAR, HTOO HTEE LY, WILSON HOANG RODRIGUEZ, ARISSA NICHOLE
  MAGAR, KRITI RUIZ-ROSALES, GIA LIZETH
  MOKHTARI, LEVA STOKER, ANGELIYAH KELYSE
  PENA, ELIANA TRANG, CAROLINE D
  PERNITO, KARYLLE VERA-CHONG, ANGELIE
  PETERSON-THOMAS, ALEXANDRIA CRISTIN WALKER, TYRIN ANNIECE
  SMITH, KAHLA YVONNE WILLIAMS, ADRIANNE MEGAN
  SOSA, ALIZE ITSSAYANA WILLIAMS, ROYAL SUNAE
  THANIKANTI, NANDANA    
  TILGHMAN, JUSTICE ANNALEISE    
  WILLIAMS, KENNEDI ALEXIS    
 
2nd 6 Weeks "A" Honor Roll
 
 
6th Grade 7th Grade 8th Grade
TOLUWALASE ADEYEMI YERALDI ACEVEDO-HERNANDEZ KRISTA YVETTE ALONSO
JADA AMARI ALDRIDGE BRITNEY VANESSA ACOSTA ANISSA LEILANI DANTES
APRIL CASTRO SMRITI ADHIKARI LEMUS CRISTAL ALEXANDRA
NORTON CHARLES-DELLE CROOK KATRINA AGNES BASTA ROGEL EMILY YURIDIA JAIMES
SAIRA GISELL GAMEZ MARIBELLA BOTELLO TE'ASIA MONE JAMES
HOUSTON OIZUANJEMEN IFAH VANESA CARVAJAL ALEXANDRIA RENAE JOHNSON
LILY CHRISTINE MACIAS KATELIN VIRGINIA DILBERT JAI'KEAM DEON MAXWELL
RICHARD GABRIEL DIALOLA JADON MATEO DIMMITT HELEN LE NGUYEN
ISHA SUBEDI AMARREE BRESHAWN FOX EVER FABIAN OSORIO
WILLIAM REYES WEBB VICTORIA RENEE GALVAN JOHNNY PHUNG
AUDREY JUSTICE WEST FATIMA GRIMALDO ANGEL AARON POSADA
  JESUS ADRIAN MACHADO KALEB SHEM RAMIREZ
  KRITI MAGAR ARISSA NICHOLE RODRIGUEZ
  CANAAN VICTOR MONROE ANGELIYAH KELYSE STOKER
  ALEXANDER ROSAS-RANGEL BENITEZ ZULEYCA SUBVILLAGA
  KAHLA YVONNE SMITH CAROLINE D TRANG
  JUSTICE ANNALEISE TILGHMAN PEREZ GAEL VILLAFUERTE
  SOMBODUORNG DARA VOL  
  ELIZABETH S YEN  
 

3rd 6 Weeks "A" Honor Roll

 
     

6th Grade

7th Grade

8th Grade

ADEYEMI TOLUWALASE ADEDAYO

ACOSTA-LOPEZ BRITNEY VANESSA

CASTRO ALEXIS NICOLE

ARAMA LEERI LOUIS

ADHIKARI SMRITI

DANTES ANISSA LEILANI

CROOK NORTON CHARLES-DELLE

BASTA KATRINA AGNES

HERRERA LEMUS CRISTAL ALEXANDRA

GAMEZ-CONTRERAS SAIRA GISELL

DIMMITT JADON MATEO

JOHNSON ALEXANDRIA RENAE

HUIHUI ALICIA KAMALANI

MAGAR KRITI

LOPEZ GAUDENCIA ELIZABETH

MAY KEE THANG SOLOMON

MARTINEZ KAYLA AILEEN

MACIAS MIGUEL ANGEL

PATRICK MAKENA BROOKE

SMITH KAHLA YVONNE

MAXWELL-BARLOW JAI'KEAM DEON

RIVERA RICHARD GABRIEL DIALOLA

THANIKANTI NANDANA

MONTANO-PEREZ LAILA JAHAIRA

SMITH GREGORY RAVON

WILLIAMS KENNEDI ALEXIS

NGUYEN HELEN LE

SUBEDI ISHA

YEN ELIZABETH

POSADA ANGEL AARON

WEBB WILLIAM REYES

 

RODRIGUEZ ARISSA NICHOLE

   

SANCHEZ MEMBRENO RUDY ALBERTO

   

SANCHEZ-ZEFERINO JOCELYN CRISTAL

   

SMITH ALYSSA ASHE

   

STOKER ANGELIYAH KELYSE

   

SUBVILLAGA BENITEZ ZULEYCA

   

TRANG CAROLINE D

   

VILLAFUERTE GAEL

 

4th 6 weeks "A" Honor Roll

 

 

 

 

6th Grade

7th Grade

8th Grade

ADEYEMI, TOLUWALASE ADEDAYO

ACOSTA-LOPEZ, BRITNEY VANESSA

ALONSO, KRISTA YVETTE

AEKINS, KAMRYN JADE

ADAMS, AMAYA SHADAY

CASTRO, ALEXIS NICOLE

ALCANTAR, KARLA VIRIDIANA

ADHIKARI, SMRITI

JAIMES ROGEL, EMILY YURIDIA

CROOK, NORTON CHARLES-DELLE

COLEMAN, ELAWNA STAR

NGUYEN, HELEN LE

DIAZ, MATHEW RYAN

DELGADO, JUSTIN STEVE

POSADA, ANGEL AARON

GAMEZ-CONTRERAS, SAIRA GISELL

FOX, AMARREE BRESHAWN

RAMIREZ, KALEB SHEM

HUIHUI, ALICIA KAMALANI

GOMEZ-RIVERA, DIANA LAURA

TRANG, CAROLINE D

LUEVANO ESPARZA, JAQUELINE ANDREA

HERNANDEZ-LOPEZ, ALEXA RUBY

VILLAFUERTE PEREZ, GAEL

MARIN GONZALEZ, AMY ZADAI

HTOO, EH TERLER

 

MURILLO-MARTINEZ, ALEXIS ADRIAN

LY, WILSON HOANG

 

PEEBLES, JAYDEN NATHANIEL

MAGAR, KRITI

 

RIVERA, RICHARD GABRIEL DIALOLA

MARTINEZ, KAYLA AILEEN

 

SMITH, GREGORY RAVON

PERNITO, KARYLLE

 

SUBEDI, ISHA

PETERSON-THOMAS, ALEXANDRIA CRISTIN

 

TRAN, WILLIAM

RIVERA, SAMANTHA DESIREE DIALOLA

 

WEBB, WILLIAM REYES

SMITH, KAHLA YVONNE

 

 

SOSA, ALIZE ITSSAYANA

 

 

THANIKANTI, NANDANA

 

 

VOL, SOMBODUORNG DARA

 

 

WILLIAMS, KENNEDI ALEXIS

 

 

YEN, ELIZABETH S

 

 

5th 6 Weeks "A" Honor Roll

 
     

6th Grade

7th Grade

8th Grade

ADEYEMI TOLUWALASE

YERALDI ACEVEDO

ANISSA DANTES

CROOK NORTON

BRITNEY ACOSTA

JOSHUA GRACIA

GAMEZ SAIRA GISELL

SMRITI ADHIKARI

CRISTAL HERRERA

HUDSON MERSADIES

JADON DIMMITT

EMILY JAIMES

HUIHUI ALICIA

AMARREE FOX

HELEN NGUYEN

MAY KEE SOLOMON

VICTORIA GALVAN

JOHNNY PHUNG

RIVERA RICHARD GABRIEL

FATIMA GRIMALDO

ANGEL POSADA

SMITH GREGORY

AALONDRA HERNANDEZ

KALEB RAMIREZ

SUBEDI ISHA

DANTE HUDSON

ANGELIYAH STOKER

WEBB WILLIAM

JESUS MACHADO

VERONICA THOMAS

YWAR HTOO

KRITI MAGAR

CAROLINE TRANG

 

ALICIA MENDOZA

GAEL VILLAFUERTE

 

BRIAN PERKINS

 
 

KARYLLE PERNITO

 
 

ALEXANDRIA PETERSON

 
 

DEVION PITTS

 
 

SEBASTIAN ROMERO

 
 

KAHLA SMITH

 
 

NANDANA THANIKANTI

 
 

AILEH VILLALPANDO

 
 

SOMBODUORNG VOL

 
 

KENNEDI WILLIAMS

 
 

ELIZABETH S YEN